[三季报]博实股份(002698):2026年第三季度报告(英文版)

时间:2026年10月29日 17:57:34 中财网

原标题:博实股份:2026年第三季度报告(英文版)

HARBINBOSHIAUTOMATIONCO.,LTD.InterimReportfor
TheThirdQuarter2026
TheCompanyandwholemembersoftheBoardofDirectorsguaranteethattheinformationdisclosedisfactual,accurateandcomplete,andthereisnofalserecord,misleadingstatementormaterialomission.
Importantcontentreminder:
1.TheBoardofDirectors,allthedirectorsandseniormanagersofHARBINBOSHIAUTOMATIONCO., LTD. (hereinafter referred to as “the Company”) warrant the factuality, accuracy andcompletenessofthisReportandthereisnofalserecord,misleadingstatementormaterialomission.AndtheywillbeseverallyandjointlyliableforthisReport.
2.ThepersoninchargeoftheCompany,thepersoninchargeofaccountingworkoftheCompany,andthepersoninchargeofaccountingdepartmentoftheCompanywarrantthatthefinancialinformationinthisReportisfactual,accurateandcomplete.
3.WhetherthisThirdInterimReporthasbeenauditedbyauditingfirmornot?□Yes√No
I.Mainfinancialdata
1.Mainaccountingdataandfinancialindicators
Indicatebycheckmarkifthereisanyretrospectivelyrestatedaccountingdataofpreviousyears.□Yes√No

 CurrentperiodIncrease/decreaseinthe periodcomparedwiththe sameperiodoftheprevious yearYear-begintoperiod-endIncrease/decreasefrom year-begintoperiod-end comparedwiththesameperiod ofthepreviousyear
OperatingRevenue(RMB)738,373,161.27-5.36%2,106,947,731.28-1.64%
Netprofitattributabletoparent company’sshareholders (RMB)135,118,910.28-8.86%369,663,822.78-13.15%
Netprofitafterdeducting non-recurring profitorlossattributableto shareholdersoftheparent company(RMB)126,103,793.17-9.61%344,578,183.99-13.78%
Netcashflowfromoperating activities(RMB)——341,489,615.54896.24%
Basicearningspershare (RMB/share)0.1321-9.52%0.3619-13.67%
Dilutedearningspershare (RMB/share)0.1321-8.77%0.3619-13.07%
Weightedaveragereturnon equity3.19%-0.60%8.69%-2.14%
 Endofthecurrentreporting periodEndofpreviousyearIncrease/decreaseattheperiod-endcomparedwiththeendof thepreviousyear 
Totalassets(RMB)7,070,104,167.717,302,850,291.57-3.19% 
Totalequityattributableto shareholdersoftheparent company(RMB)4,299,471,866.494,171,835,683.743.06% 
2.Non-recurringgainsandlosses
√Applicable□Notapplicable
Unit:RMB

ItemAmountfortheperiodAmountfromyear-beginto period-endNote
Profitorlossfromdisposalofnon-currentassets(includingthe write-offofaccruedforimpairmentofassets)-2,467.43-19,103.80 
Governmentalsubsidyreckonedintocurrentgainsorlosses(excluding thesubsidyenjoyedinquotaorrationaccordingtothenationalpolicy regulationsandcertainstandards,whicharecloselyrelevantto enterprise’sbusiness,andhavingacontinuousimpactonthecompany's profitsandlosses)1,966,565.845,047,070.79 
Exceptforeffectivelyhedgingbusinessrelatedtonormalbusiness operations,profitorlossarisingfromthechangesinthefairvalueof financialassets,financialliabilitiesbynon-financialenterprises,as wellasinvestmentincomefromthedisposaloffinancialassetsand financialliabilities.8,784,975.1224,305,394.57Incomefromcash management
Gainsorlossesfromdebtrestructuring-219,934.9061,064.28 
Othernon-operatingincomeandexpensesotherthantheabove-492.5142,619.45 
Less: Impactonincometax1,168,355.753,428,771.82 
Impactonminorityshareholders’equity(aftertax)345,173.26922,634.68 
Total9,015,117.1125,085,638.79--
Othergain/lossitemsthatqualifiedthedefinitionofnon-recurringprofit(gains)/losses:□Applicable√Notapplicable
TheCompanydoesnothaveothergain/lossitemsthatqualifiedthedefinitionofnon-recurringprofit(gains)/losses.
Explanation on those non-recurring gain/loss listed in the “Q&AAnnouncement No.1 on InformationDisclosureforCompaniesOfferingTheirSecuritiestothePublic---ExtraordinaryProfit/loss”definedasrecurringgain/loss.
□Applicable√Notapplicable
The Company does not have the non-recurring gain/loss listed in the “Q&A Announcement No.1 onInformationDisclosureforCompaniesOfferingTheirSecuritiestothePublic---ExtraordinaryProfit/loss”3.Particularsaboutchangesinitemsofmainaccountingdataandfinancialindexandexplanationsofreasons.

ConsolidatedBalanceSheetitemsSep30,2026Dec31,2025ChangeReasonsforthechanges
 (RMB)(RMB)  
Cashandcashequivalent998,847,738.17123,312,905.58710.01%Mainlyduetotheimpactoncashmanagement activities.
Financialassetsheldfortrading1,191,482,073.711,998,076,613.71-40.37%Mainlyduetotheimpactoncashmanagement activities.
Prepayments51,320,157.2991,571,102.97-43.96%Thepaymentsforoperatinggoodsdecreased.
Contractassets121,145,658.82192,614,086.16-37.10%Thereceivablequalityguaranteedecreased comparedwiththebeginningbalance.
Othercurrentassets13,106,899.1723,548,785.74-44.34%Mainlyaffectedbythecombinedreductionofthe prepaidheatingfee,thevalue-addedtax carry-forwardtaxcredit,andtheprepaid enterpriseincometax.
Constructioninprogress 15,834,590.04-100.00%Therealestatepurchasedforindustrialservice businessreachedtheusablestateandtransferred tofixedassets.
Othernon-currentassets44,832,684.1414,547,719.70208.18%Mainlyaffectedbyincreasesinlong-termproduct qualityguaranteecomparedtothebeginning balance.
Short-termloans30,000,000.0048,045,233.34-37.56%Duetothesubsidiaryrepaidpartofthebankloan thisyear.
Notespayable33,720,396.94  Issuedabankacceptanceforsettlementthisyear.
Employeebenefitspayable20,249,132.3180,441,917.83-74.83%Theyear-endbonusaccruedattheendofthe 2025,whichwaspaidin2026,andthebalance decreased.
Taxespayable49,743,393.2928,027,949.3577.48%Thevalue-addedtaxandcorporateincometax payableattheendoftheperiodincreased.
Otherpayables10,345,487.3121,095,026.02-50.96%Thelock-upperiodoftheemployeestock ownershipplanexpired,therepurchaseobligation terminates,resultinginareductioninother payables.
Non-currentliabilitiesduewithinoneyear1,776,719.933,246,728.70-45.28%Duetodecreaseintheinterestonconvertible bondsduewithinoneyear.
Othernon-currentliabilities107,336,264.1856,526,839.5389.89%Theadvancepaymentreceivedoveroneyear increased.
Treasuryshares 13,368,803.26-100.00%Thelock-upperiodoftheemployeestock ownershipplanexpired,thetreasuryshares derecognizedduetotherepurchaseobligation
    wasextinguished.
ConsolidatedIncomeStatementitemsfrom thebeginningoftheyeartotheendofthe reportingperiodJan1toSep30,2026Jan1toSep30,2025ChangeReasonsforthechanges
 (RMB)(RMB)  
Taxesandsurcharges14,187,147.3622,374,900.53-36.59%Thevalue-addedtaxpaidinthisyearhas decreasedyear-on-year,andthecorresponding additionaltaxeshavealsodecreased.
Financialexpenses15,861,670.6412,184,558.7030.18%Duetointerestincomedecreasedyear-on-year.
Thereof:Interestincome684,613.964,783,809.04-85.69%Thesameasabove.
Otherincome8,645,568.3445,517,356.31-81.01%Thevalue-addedtaxrefundreceivedfromsalesof productwithsoftwareandvalue-addedinputtax additionaldeductiondecreasedyear-on-year.
Investmentincome(lossisstatedwith“-”)5,736,114.2033,159,971.48-82.70%Mainlyduetotheinvestmentincomeaccruedin associatesdecreased.
Thereof:Investmentincomefrom associatesandjointventures-11,247,587.4414,729,741.13-176.36%Thesameasabove.
Gainsfromchangesinfairvalue(lossis statedwith“-”)7,382,757.214,159,072.2677.51%Duetocashmanagementactivities.
ConsolidatedCashFlowStatementitems fromthebeginningoftheyeartotheendof thereportingperiodJan1toSep30,2026Jan1toSep30,2025ChangeReasonsforthechanges
 (RMB)(RMB)  
Netcashflowsfromoperatingactivities341,489,615.5434,277,774.21896.24%Mainlyaffectedbytheincreaseincashreceived fromsellinggoodsandprovidingservices,while thedecreaseincashpaidforpurchasinggoods andreceivingservices.
Netcashflowsfrominvestingactivities820,807,127.55865,359,410.55-5.15%Mainlyduetotheimpactoncashmanagement activities.
Netcashflowsfromfinancingactivities-286,543,391.93-257,657,808.89-11.21%Thecashreceivedbythesubsidiaryfrom obtainingbankloansdecreasedyear-on-year.
Netincreaseincashandcashequivalents875,759,922.45642,296,329.7236.35%Mainlyaffectedbytheyear-on-yearincreasein thenetcashflowfromoperatingactivities.
II.ShareholdersInformation
1.Totalnumberofcommonshareholdersandpreferenceshareholderswithvotingrightsrecoveredandtoptencommonshareholders
Unit:Share

Totalnumberofshareholdersofcommon stocksattheendofthereportingperiod48,077Totalpreference shareholderswithvoting rightsrecoveredatendof reportingperiod0   
Top10shareholders(Excludingshareslentinrefinancing)      
NameNatureOwnershipAmountofshares heldAmountof restrictedshares heldPledged,marked,or frozenstocks 
     StatusAmount
DengXijunDomesticnaturalperson9.41%96,181,56272,136,172Notapplicable 
Unicom-XinwoVentureCapitalManagement (Shanghai)Co.,Ltd.-LianchuangWeilai (Wuhan)IntelligentManufacturingIndustrial InvestmentPartnership(LimitedPartnership)Others8.20%83,823,082 Notapplicable 
ZhangYuchunDomesticnaturalperson8.09%82,696,35762,022,268Notapplicable 
WangChungangDomesticnaturalperson5.61%57,394,04743,045,535Notapplicable 
CaiHegaoDomesticnaturalperson4.89%50,000,000 Notapplicable 
CaiZhihongDomesticnaturalperson3.64%37,217,029 Notapplicable 
ChengFangDomesticnaturalperson1.53%15,646,545 Notapplicable 
LiXianglanDomesticnaturalperson1.15%11,764,252 Notapplicable 
LiuMeixiaDomesticnaturalperson1.04%10,639,500 Notapplicable 
TanJianxunDomesticnaturalperson1.02%10,454,138 Notapplicable 
Top10shareholderswithunrestrictedsharesheld(Excludingshareslentinrefinancingandexecutivelock-inshares)      
NameAmountofunrestrictedsharesheldTypeandamountofshares    
  TypeAmount   
Unicom-XinwoVentureCapitalManagement (Shanghai)Co.,Ltd.-LianchuangWeilai (Wuhan)IntelligentManufacturingIndustrial InvestmentPartnership(LimitedPartnership)83,823,082RMBordinaryshares83,823,082   
CaiHegao50,000,000RMBordinaryshares50,000,000   
CaiZhihong37,217,029RMBordinaryshares37,217,029   
DengXijun24,045,390RMBordinaryshares24,045,390   
ZhangYuchun20,674,089RMBordinaryshares20,674,089   

ChengFang15,646,545RMBordinaryshares15,646,545
WangChungang14,348,512RMBordinaryshares14,348,512
LiXianglan11,764,252RMBordinaryshares11,764,252
LiuMeixia10,639,500RMBordinaryshares10,639,500
TanJianxun10,454,138RMBordinaryshares10,454,138
Shareholdersholdingmorethan5%oftheshares,thetop10shareholders,andthetop10shareholdersofunrestrictedtradablesharesparticipateinthelendingofsharesintherefinancingbusiness.□Applicable√Notapplicable
Thetop10shareholdersandthetop10shareholdersofunrestrictedtradableshareshavechangedcomparedwiththepreviousperiodduetotherefinancing,lending/repayment.
□Applicable√Notapplicable
2.Thetotalnumberofpreferredshareholdersandthetop10preferredshareholders’shareholdingsoftheCompany
□Applicable√Notapplicable
III.OtherSignificantEvents
□Applicable√Notapplicable
IV.QuarterlyFinancialStatements
1.Financialstatements
(1)ConsolidatedBalanceSheet
PreparedbyHARBINBOSHIAUTOMATIONCO.,LTD.
Sep30,2026 Unit:RMB

ItemEndingbalanceBeginningbalance
Currentassets:  
Cashatbankandonhand998,847,738.17123,312,905.58
Financialassetsheldfortrading1,191,482,073.711,998,076,613.71
Derivativefinancialassets  
Billsreceivable134,981,945.59191,618,917.60
Accountsreceivable1,252,418,529.661,257,355,174.66
Financingreceivables47,075,380.7741,257,668.78
Prepayments51,320,157.2991,571,102.97
Otherreceivables29,990,914.0124,727,232.15
Thereof:Interestreceivable  
Dividendreceivable  
Financialassetspurchasedunderresaleagreements  
Inventories2,024,163,099.852,143,789,860.13
Contractassets121,145,658.82192,614,086.16
Assetsheldforsale  
Non-currentassetsduewithinoneyear8,881,571.087,217,471.31
Othercurrentassets13,106,899.1723,548,785.74
Totalcurrentassets5,873,413,968.126,095,089,818.79
Non-currentassets:  
Debtinvestments  
Otherdebtinvestments  
Long-termreceivables31,214,222.3742,260,512.06
Long-termequityinvestments548,743,096.60564,728,509.75
Otherequityinstrumentsinvestments71,286,412.5271,286,412.52
Othernon-currentfinancialassets  
Investmentproperties15,697,376.1813,041,242.51
Fixedassets373,133,412.32378,299,699.38
Constructioninprogress 15,834,590.04
Productivebiologicalassets  
Oilandgasassets  
Right-of-useassets3,058,320.092,920,312.68
Intangibleassets47,180,900.1250,537,962.14
Goodwill401,878.10401,878.10
Long-termdeferredexpenses79,948.5883,196.64
Deferredtaxassets61,061,948.5753,818,437.26
Othernon-currentassets44,832,684.1414,547,719.70
Totalnon-currentassets1,196,690,199.591,207,760,472.78
Totalassets7,070,104,167.717,302,850,291.57
Currentliabilities:  
Short-termloans30,000,000.0048,045,233.34
Financialliabilitiesheldfortrading  
Derivativefinancialliabilities  
Billspayable33,720,396.94 
Accountspayable276,209,930.22364,384,987.86
Advancesfromcustomers103,363.91 
Contractliabilities1,435,813,170.811,726,130,402.84
Employeebenefitspayable20,249,132.3180,441,917.83
Taxespayable49,743,393.2928,027,949.35
Otherpayables10,345,487.3121,095,026.02
Thereof:Interestpayable  
Dividendpayable4,900,000.004,900,000.00
Liabilitiesheldforsale  
Non-currentliabilitiesduewithinoneyear1,776,719.933,246,728.70
Othercurrentliabilities89,172,752.75110,850,793.74
Totalcurrentliabilities1,947,134,347.472,382,223,039.68
Non-currentliabilities:  
Long-termloans  
Bondspayable471,261,157.89461,630,937.11
Thereof:Preferenceshares  
Perpetualdebts  
Leaseliabilities614,977.00520,837.60
Long-termpayable  
Long-termemployeebenefitspayable  
Provisions8,966,540.067,220,080.16
Deferredincome23,291,277.7022,540,777.76
Deferredtaxliabilities23,408,297.3420,970,098.23
Othernon-currentliabilities107,336,264.1856,526,839.53
Totalnon-currentliabilities634,878,514.17569,409,570.39
Totalliabilities2,582,012,861.642,951,632,610.07
Shareholders’equity:  
Sharecapital1,022,561,642.001,022,561,509.00
Otherequityinstruments27,205,506.4627,205,627.42
Thereof:Preferenceshares  
Perpetualdebts  
Capitalreserve382,456,187.64381,873,967.60
Less:treasuryshares 13,368,803.26
Othercomprehensiveincome27,973,091.7728,652,346.24
Specificreserve28,573,736.9228,232,764.07
Surplusreserve451,872,926.93451,872,926.93
Generalriskreserve  
Retainedearnings2,358,828,774.772,244,805,345.74
Totalequityattributabletoshareholdersoftheparentcompany4,299,471,866.494,171,835,683.74
Minorityshareholderequity188,619,439.58179,381,997.76
Totalshareholders’equity4,488,091,306.074,351,217,681.50
Totalliabilitiesandshareholders’equity7,070,104,167.717,302,850,291.57
Legalrepresentative:DengXijun DirectorofFinance:SunZhiqiang Preparedby:WangPeihua(2)ConsolidatedIncomeStatement(fromtheyear-begintotheperiod-end)Unit:RMB

ItemCurrentperiodLastperiod
1.Totalrevenue2,106,947,731.282,142,075,961.81
Thereof: Operatingrevenue2,106,947,731.282,142,075,961.81
2.Totalcost1,651,374,422.571,680,840,690.01
Thereof: Costofsales1,341,680,977.341,367,310,090.33
Taxesandsurcharges14,187,147.3622,374,900.53
Sellingexpenses93,290,405.7186,647,169.66
Generalandadministrativeexpenses90,137,103.9489,567,205.83
Researchanddevelopmentexpenses96,217,117.58102,756,764.96
Financialexpenses15,861,670.6412,184,558.70
Thereof:Interestexpenses15,367,143.3714,957,992.00
Interestincome684,613.964,783,809.04
Add:Otherincome8,645,568.3445,517,356.31
Investmentincome(lossisstatedwith“-”)5,736,114.2033,159,971.48
Thereof:Investmentincomefromassociatesandjoint ventures-11,247,587.4414,729,741.13
Gainfromthederecognitionofthefinancialassetsmeasured atamortizedcost  
Exchangeincome(Lossislistedwith“-”)  
Netexposurehedginggains("-"forlosses)  
Gainsfromchangesinfairvalue(lossisstatedwith“-”)7,382,757.214,159,072.26
Creditimpairmentlosses(lossisstatedwith“-”)-21,270,641.67-22,038,873.01
Assetimpairmentlosses(lossisstatedwith“-”)-17,032,179.78-16,840,900.60
Gainsfromdisposalofassets(lossisstatedwith“-”)-19,103.80560,249.85
3.Operatingprofit(lossisstatedwith“-”)439,015,823.21505,752,148.09
Add:Non-operatingincome323,955.05691,009.73
Less:Non-operatingexpenses281,335.60759,291.07
4.Totalprofit(lossisstatedwith“-”)439,058,442.66505,683,866.75
Less:Incometaxexpenses54,937,292.6662,605,419.59
5.Netprofit(lossisstatedwith“-”)384,121,150.00443,078,447.16
(1)Classifiedbycontinuityofoperations  
Netprofitfromcontinuingoperations(lossisstatedwith“-”)384,121,150.00443,078,447.16
Netprofitfromdiscontinuedoperations(lossisstatedwith“-”)  
(2)Classifiedbyownershipoftheequity  
AttributabletoshareholdersoftheParentCompany369,663,822.78425,624,533.51
Minorityinterests14,457,327.2217,453,913.65
6.Othercomprehensiveincome,netoftax-679,254.47852,660.53
Othercomprehensiveincomeattributabletoshareholdersofthe ParentCompany,netoftax-679,254.47852,660.53
(1)Othercomprehensiveincomeitemswhichwillnotbe  
reclassifiedsubsequentlytoprofitorloss  
1)Changesarisingfromre-measurementofdefinedbenefit plan  
2)Othercomprehensiveincomethatwillnotbetransferred subsequentlytoprofitorlossundertheequitymethod  
3)Changesinthefairvalueoftheinvestmentinother equityinstruments  
4)ChangesinthefairvalueoftheCompany’sowncredit risk  
5)Others  
(2)Othercomprehensiveincomeitemswhichwillbereclassified subsequentlytoprofitorloss-679,254.47852,660.53
1)Othercomprehensiveincomethatwillbetransferred subsequentlytoprofitorlossundertheequitymethod-679,254.47852,660.53
2)Changesinthefairvalueofotherdebtinvestments  
3)Amountoffinancialassetsreclassifiedandincludedin othercomprehensiveincome  
4)Creditimpairmentreservesforotherdebtinvestment  
5)Cashflowhedgingreserve  
6)Translationdifferencesarisingfromtranslationof foreigncurrencyfinancialstatements  
7)Others  
Othercomprehensiveincomeattributabletominorityshareholders, netoftax  
7.Totalcomprehensiveincome383,441,895.53443,931,107.69
AttributabletoshareholdersoftheParentCompany368,984,568.31426,477,194.04
Minorityinterests14,457,327.2217,453,913.65
8.Earningspershare  
(1)Basicearningspershare0.36190.4192
(2)Dilutedearningspershare0.36190.4163
Legalrepresentative:DengXijun DirectorofFinance:SunZhiqiang Preparedby:WangPeihua(3)ConsolidatedCashFlowStatement(fromtheyear-begintotheperiod-end)Unit:RMB

ItemCurrentperiodLastperiod
1.Cashflowsfromoperatingactivities  
Cashreceivedfromsalesofgoodsorrenderingofservices1,834,139,437.371,675,790,896.35
Refundoftaxesandsurcharges12,737,360.5736,130,757.35
Othercashreceiptsrelatingtooperatingactivities10,071,601.2736,868,949.64
Sub-totalofcashinflowsfromoperatingactivities1,856,948,399.211,748,790,603.34
Cashpaidforgoodsandservices763,346,657.51922,802,124.93
Cashpaidtoemployeesandpaidonbehalfofemployees492,826,650.05459,935,194.21
Paymentsoftaxesandsurcharges141,766,877.54234,198,666.94
Othercashpaymentsrelatingtooperatingactivities117,518,598.5797,576,843.05
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsfromoperatingactivities1,515,458,783.671,714,512,829.13
Netcashflowsfromoperatingactivities341,489,615.5434,277,774.21
2.Cashflowsfrominvestingactivities  
Cashreceivedfromwithdrawinginvestments6,849,430,000.008,873,851,453.02
Cashreceivedfrominvestmentincome45,322,689.7658,011,726.59
Netcashreceivedfromdisposaloffixedassets,intangibleassetsand otherlongtermassets53,235.881,769,918.10
Netcashreceivedfromdisposalofsubsidiariesandotheroperating units  
Othercashreceiptsrelatingtoinvestingactivities 1,738,600.00
Sub-totalofcashinflowsfrominvestingactivities6,894,805,925.648,935,371,697.71
Cashpaidtoacquirefixedassets,intangibleassetsandother long-termassets14,648,200.1830,570,514.16
Cashpaidtoacquireinvestments6,059,184,597.918,038,619,000.00
Netincreaseofmortgagedloans  
Netcashpaidtoacquiresubsidiariesandotheroperatingunits  
Othercashpaymentsrelatingtoinvestingactivities166,000.00822,773.00
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsfrominvestingactivities6,073,998,798.098,070,012,287.16
Netcashflowsfrominvestingactivities820,807,127.55865,359,410.55
3.Cashflowsfromfinancingactivities  
Cashreceivedfromcapitalcontributions 325,000.00
Thereof:Cashreceivedbysubsidiariesfromminorityshareholders’ capitalcontributions 325,000.00
Cashreceivedfromborrowings9,159,581.3340,029,510.62
Othercashreceiptsfromfinancingactivities350,000.00 
Sub-totalofcashinflowsfromfinancingactivities9,509,581.3340,354,510.62
Cashrepaymentsofborrowings25,750,000.0029,950,000.00
Distributionofdividendsorprofitsandpaymentsforinterest expenses268,567,320.79266,688,284.05
Thereof:Cashpaymentsfordividendsorprofittominority shareholdersbysubsidiaries5,635,000.005,900,000.00
Othercashpaymentsrelatingtofinancingactivities1,735,652.471,374,035.46
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsfromfinancingactivities296,052,973.26298,012,319.51
Netcashflowsfromfinancingactivities-286,543,391.93-257,657,808.89
4.Effectofforeignexchangeratechangesoncashandcashequivalents6,571.29316,953.85
5.Netincreaseincashandcashequivalents875,759,922.45642,296,329.72
Add:Cashandcashequivalentsatthebeginningofperiod122,084,085.7251,529,654.30
6.Cashandcashequivalentsattheendofperiod997,844,008.17693,825,984.02
2.Adjustmentstofinancialreportatthebeginningoftheyearrelatingtotheinitialadoptionofthenewaccountingstandardssince2026.(未完)
各版头条