[三季报]深赛格B(200058):2026年三季度报告(英文版)

时间:2026年10月29日 18:03:28 中财网

原标题:深赛格B:2026年三季度报告(英文版)

Stockcode:000058,200058 Stockabbreviation:SHENSEG,SHENSEGB NoticeNo.:2026-056ShenzhenSEGCo.,Ltd.
TheThirdQuarterReportfor2026
TheCompanyandallmembersoftheBoardofDirectorsguaranteethattheinformationdisclosedistrue,accurateandcomplete, withoutanyfalserecords,misleadingstatementsormaterialomissions.ImportantNotice:
1.TheBoardofDirectors,alldirectorsandallseniormanagementmembersexceptDeputyGeneralManagerMr.YuHaiyang
guaranteethatthequarterlyreportistrue,accurateandcomplete,withoutanyfalserecords,misleadingstatements,ormaterial
omissions,andthattheyassumeseveralandjointlegalliability.
Mr.YuHaiyang,DeputyGeneralManageroftheCompany,istemporarilyunabletoperformhisdutiesnormallyduetopersonal
healthreasonsandisthereforeunabletosignthewrittenconfirmationopinionfortheThirdQuarterReportfor2026.Fordetails,
pleaserefertotheNoticeonDeputyGeneralManagerBeingTemporarilyUnabletoPerformDutiesNormallyDuetoHealth
Reasons(NoticeNo.:2026-036)releasedbytheCompanyonCNINFOonAugust1,2026.Investorsareadvisedtopayspecial
attention.
2.TheCompany’spersonincharge,headofaccountingworkandheadofaccountinginstitution(accountingsupervisor)declare
thattheyguaranteethetruthfulness,accuracyandcompletenessofthefinancialinformationinthequarterlyreport.
3.WhethertheThirdQuarterReporthasbeenaudited
□Yes ?No
I.MainFinancialData
(I)MainAccountingDataandFinancialIndicators
WhethertheCompanyneedstoperformretrospectiveadjustmentorrestatementoftheaccountingdatafrompreviousyears
?Yes□No
Reasonsforretrospectiveadjustmentorrestatement
Businesscombinationundercommoncontrol

 CurrentperiodSameperiodofthe previousyear Changes overthe sameperiod ofthe previous yearBeginningof theyearto endofthe reporting periodSameperiodoftheprevious yearChanges overthe sameperiod ofthe previous year(year- to-date) 
  Before After adjustment adjustmentAfter adjustment     
      Before adjustmentAfter adjustmentAfter adjustment
Operating income(yuan)494,715,671.49465,914,178. 79481,584,482. 862.73%1,198,474,47 4.011,217,250,722. 031,259,576,933. 62-4.85%
Netprofit attributableto shareholdersof thelisted company(yuan)14,805,079.5745,540,828.1 547,873,324.5 9-69.07%67,097,574.2 492,886,466.8298,082,973.84-31.59%
Netprofit attributableto shareholdersof thelisted companyafter deductingnon- recurringprofit andloss(yuan)14,499,068.4924,108,610.1 324,108,610.1 3-39.86%66,767,954.2 679,802,815.1879,802,815.18-16.33%
Netcashflow fromoperating activities(yuan)————92,523,905.9 153,645,853.1160,941,484.3751.82%
Basicearnings pershare (yuan/share)0.01200.03690.0389-69.15%0.05450.07540.0797-31.62%
Dilutedearnings pershare (yuan/share)0.01200.03690.0389-69.15%0.05450.07540.0797-31.62%
Weighted averageROE0.72%2.20%2.26%-1.54%3.30%4.54%4.65%-1.35%
 EndofthecurrentperiodEndofthepreviousyear Changesoverendofthe previousyear    
  BeforeadjustmentAfteradjustmentAfteradjustment    
Totalassets (yuan)4,838,533,935.494,975,144,722.244,975,144,722.24-2.75%    
Owners'equity attributableto shareholdersof thelisted company(yuan)2,049,338,146.742,013,432,638.882,013,432,638.881.78%    
(II)Non-recurringProfitsandLossesItemsandAmounts
?Applicable□Notapplicable

ItemAmountofthe currentperiodAmountfrombeginningofthe yeartoendofthecurrentperiodDescription
Profitsorlossesfromthedisposalofnon- currentassets(includingthewritten-offthat accruedforimpairmentofassets)-40,036.30-94,646.48 
Governmentsubsidiesincludedincurrent profitandloss(excludingthosecloselyrelated totheCompany'snormalbusinessoperations, compliantwithnationalpolicies,granted accordingtopredeterminedstandardsand havingasustainedimpactontheCompany's profitorloss)540,792.051,235,029.80 
Profits/lossesfromentrustinginvestmentsor assetmanagementtoothers127,774.00776,269.14 
Reversalofreceivablesimpairmentprovision withimpairmenttestperformedseparately0.002,743,643.98 
Trusteeshipfeefromentrustedoperations249,061.88706,480.21 
Othernon-operatingincomeandexpensesnot listedabove-1,575,006.72-6,816,828.47 
Otherprofitandlossitemsthatqualifythe definitionofnon-recurringprofitandloss985,882.321,000,104.25 
Less:Affectedincometax279,952.72546,671.52 
Affectedminorityequity(aftertax)-297,496.57-1,326,239.07 
Total306,011.08329,619.98--
Detailsofotherprofitandlossitemsthatqualifythedefinitionofnon-recurringprofitandloss:?Applicable□Notapplicable
Forinvestmentincomecalculatedthroughtheequitymethod,theCompanydisclosesthenon-recurringprofitandlossofHuakong
SEGenjoyedbasedonshareholdingasitsnon-recurringprofitandloss.TherelevantamountwasRMB1,000,104.25.DescriptionswheretheCompanydefinesanynon-recurringprofitandlossitemslistedintheNo.1ExplanatoryAnnouncementon
InformationDisclosureofCompaniesOfferingSecuritiestothePublic—Non-recurringProfitandLossasrecurringprofitandloss
itemsduringthereportingperiod
□Applicable ?Notapplicable
TheCompanydoesnothaveanycircumstancewhereanynon-recurringprofitandlossitemslistedintheNo.1Explanatory
AnnouncementonInformationDisclosureofCompaniesOfferingSecuritiestothePublic—Non-recurringProfitandLossas
recurringprofitandlossitemsduringthereportingperiod.
(III)ChangesinMainAccountingDataandFinancialIndicatorsandtheReasonsfortheChanges?Applicable□Notapplicable
1.ConsolidatedBalanceSheet
Unit:RMB/yuan

ItemClosingbalanceOpening balanceDifferenceChangeover theperiodReasonforthedifference
Financialassets heldfortrading160,886,383.2236,549,783.32124,336,599.90340.18%MainlyduetotheCompany'spurchaseof wealthmanagementproducts.
ItemClosingbalanceOpening balanceDifferenceChangeover theperiodReasonforthedifference
Notes receivable32,608,814.1410,839,495.9521,769,318.19200.83%MainlyduetotheCompany’sreceiptof commercialacceptancebillsfromcustomers duringthecurrentperiodandtheir endorsementandtransfertopaysuppliers;as thebillscarryrecourserightsanddonotmeet theconditionsforderecognition,notes receivableandothercurrentliabilities increasedsimultaneously.
Accounts receivable395,496,039.47271,907,871.57123,588,167.9045.45%Mainlyduetothecourt-orderedcompulsory auctionofthepropertiesunderthenameof ShenzhenSEGNewCityConstruction DevelopmentCo.,Ltd.,asubsidiarywithin thescopeofconsolidation,whichresultedin therecognitionofRMB130millionin accountsreceivable.
Prepayments19,382,052.787,273,231.4712,108,821.31166.48%MainlyduetotheCompany'sprepaymentof supplierpayments.
Non-current assetsdue withinoneyear40,000,000.000.0040,000,000.00-MainlyduetotheCompany'sreclassification ofcertaintermdepositsintonon-current assetsduewithinoneyearbasedonliquidity andmaturity.
Othernon- currentassets11,575,536.2852,580,468.33-41,004,932.05-77.99%MainlyduetotheCompany'sreclassification ofcertaintimedepositstonon-currentassets duewithinoneyearbasedonliquidityand maturity.
Short-term borrowings32,951,972.6051,458,367.41-18,506,394.81-35.96%MainlyduetotheCompany'srepaymentof bankborrowings.
Notespayable3,600,000.000.003,600,000.00-MainlyduetotheCompany'suseof commercialacceptancebillstosettle purchasepaymentswithcertainsuppliers duringthecurrentperiod,withthebillsnot yetmaturingattheendoftheperiod.
Othercurrent liabilities29,314,135.537,288,485.3422,025,650.19302.20%MainlyduetotheCompany’sreceiptof commercialacceptancebillsfromcustomers duringthecurrentperiodandtheir endorsementandtransfertopaysupplier payables;asthebillscarryrecourseanddo notmeettheconditionsforderecognition, notesreceivableandothercurrentliabilities increasedsimultaneously.
Long-term payables58,017,775.3830,942,030.7627,075,744.6287.50%Mainlyduetothenewfinanceleasesduring thecurrentperiodandtherecognitionofthe correspondinglong-termpayables.
Deferredtax liabilities519,186.296,266,194.20-5,747,007.91-91.71%Mainlyduetothecourt-orderedcompulsory auctionofthepropertiesunderthenameof ShenzhenSEGNewCityConstruction DevelopmentCo.,Ltd.,asubsidiarywithin thescopeofconsolidation,andthereversalat theconsolidatedlevelofthedeferredtax liabilitiesarisingfromtheappraisal appreciationofthesaidpropertiesatthe acquisitiondate.
2.ConsolidatedIncomeStatement
Unit:RMB/yuan

ItemAmountofthe currentperiodAmountofthe sameperiodofthe previousyearDifferenceChangeover thesame periodofthe previousyearReasonforthedifference
Returnon investment("-" indicatesloss)-5,075,946.45-13,080,893.668,004,947.2161.20%Mainlyduetothenarrowinglossesof associates,whichledtoayear-on-year decreaseininvestmentlossesaccounted forundertheequitymethod.
Gainsfrom changesinfair value("-" indicatesloss)469,292.800.00469,292.80-Mainlyduetochangesinthefairvalueof financialassetsheldfortradingduring thecurrentperiod,whichdidnotoccurin thesameperiodofthepreviousyear.
Credit impairment loss("-" indicatesloss)1,416,011.99-1,749,262.103,165,274.09180.95%MainlyduetotheCompany'srecoveryof certainreceivablesforwhichbaddebt provisionshadbeenindividuallymadein previousperiods.
Asset impairment losses("-" indicatesloss)0.0092,794.99-92,794.99-100.00%MainlyduetotheCompany'sreversalof certaininventorywrite-downprovisions inthesameperiodofthepreviousyear; thereisnosuchprovisionduringthe currentperiod.
Non-operating income1,376,767.3126,197,730.67-24,820,963.36-94.74%MainlyduetotheCompany's confirmationofpenaltyincomefrom customersbasedonanarbitrationaward duringthesameperiodoftheprevious year.
3.ConsolidatedCashFlowStatement
Unit:RMB/yuan

ItemAmountofthe currentperiodAmountofthe sameperiodofthe previousyearDifferenceChangeover thesame periodofthe previous yearReasonforthedifference
Netcashflow from operating activities92,523,905.9160,941,484.3731,582,421.5451.82%Mainlyduetothepaymentofalarge litigationcompensationinthesame periodofthepreviousyear,theabsence ofcomparablelargeoperating expendituresinthecurrentperiod,and changesintheprocurementpayment rhythmandsuppliersettlementtimingof certainentitieswithintheGroup,which togetherresultedinalargeryear-on-year decreaseincashoutflowsfromoperating activitiesthanincashinflowsfrom operatingactivities.
Netcashflow frominvesting activities84,051,916.16-269,680,687.68353,732,603.84131.17%Mainlyduetotheyear-on-yearincrease inthenetamountofsubscriptionsand redemptionsofbankwealthmanagement productsduringthecurrentperiodandthe year-on-yeardecreaseininvestmentin powerstationconstruction.
Netcashflow from financing activities-152,145,231.40-23,541,070.70-128,604,160.70-546.30%Mainlyduetotheyear-on-yeardecrease incashreceivedfromborrowingsandthe year-on-yearincreaseincashpaidforthe repaymentofinterest-bearingliabilities duringthecurrentperiod.
II.ShareholderInformation
(I)TotalNumberofOrdinaryShareholders,NumberofPreferredShareholdersWhoseVotingRightsWereResumedandShareholdingsofTop10Shareholders
Unit:share

Totalnumberofordinary shareholdersattheendofthe reportingperiod53,688Totalnumberofpreferredshareholderswhosevoting rightswereresumedattheendofthereportingperiod (ifany)0   
Shareholdingsofthetop10shareholders(excludingshareslentthroughmarginsecuritieslending)      
Nameof shareholderNatureof shareholderShareholding percentage(%)Numberof sharesNumberof sharessubject totrading restrictionsPledged,markedorfrozen 
     SharestatusNumber
ShenzhenSEG GroupCo.,Ltd.State-owned legalperson56.54%696,163,1820Notapplicable0
LISHERYNZH ANMINGForeignnatural person0.68%8,407,4150Notapplicable0
LiuGuochengDomestic naturalperson0.63%7,804,5020Notapplicable0
HongKong Securities ClearingCo., Ltd.Foreignlegal person0.51%6,324,3520Notapplicable0
LiuGuohongDomestic naturalperson0.33%4,040,5460Notapplicable0
XiaoZhimingDomestic naturalperson0.24%2,983,4000Notapplicable0
GongQianhuaForeignnatural person0.24%2,940,0000Notapplicable0
YeCaipengDomestic naturalperson0.21%2,584,3270Notapplicable0
LuXiaowangDomestic naturalperson0.19%2,358,2000Notapplicable0
GoldmanSachs International- Proprietary fundsForeignlegal person0.17%2,080,1090Notapplicable0
Shareholdingsofthetop10non-tradable-restrictedshareholders(excludingshareslentthroughsecuritieslendingandlock-up sharesbyseniormanagement)      
NameofshareholderNumberofnon-tradablerestrictedsharesTypeofsharesandamount    
  TypeNumber   
ShenzhenSEGGroupCo.,Ltd.696,163,182RMB- denominated ordinaryshares696,163,182   
LISHERYNZHANMING8,407,415Domesticlisted foreignshares8,407,415   
LiuGuocheng7,804,502Domesticlisted foreignshares7,804,502   
HongKongSecuritiesClearing Co.,Ltd.6,324,352RMB- denominated ordinaryshares6,324,352   
LiuGuohong4,040,546Domesticlisted foreignshares4,040,546   

Shareholdingsofthetop10non-tradable-restrictedshareholders(excludingshareslentthroughsecuritieslendingandlock-up sharesbyseniormanagement)   
NameofshareholderNumberofnon-tradablerestrictedsharesTypeofsharesandamount 
  TypeNumber
XiaoZhiming2,983,400RMB- denominated ordinaryshares2,983,400
GongQianhua2,940,000Domesticlisted foreignshares2,940,000
YeCaipeng2,584,327RMB- denominated ordinaryshares2,584,327
LuXiaowang2,358,200RMB- denominated ordinaryshares2,358,200
GoldmanSachsInternational- Proprietaryfunds2,080,109RMB- denominated ordinaryshares2,080,109
Descriptionontheconnectedrelationshipsorpersons acting-in-concertamongtheaboveshareholdersThereisnoconnectedpartyrelationshipbetweenShenzhenSEGGroup Co.,Ltd.andtheothershareholders,nordotheyconstituteacting-in- concertpartiesasstipulatedintheAdministrativeMeasureson AcquisitionofListedCompanies.ItisunknowntotheCompanywhether othershareholdersareconnectedpartiesoracting-in-concertpersons.  
Descriptiononthetop10shareholders’participation inmarginlendingandsecuritiesborrowingbusiness (ifany)XiaoZhiming,adomesticnaturalperson,holds2,983,400sharesofthe Company,ofwhich0sharesareheldthroughtheordinarysecurities accountand2,983,400sharesareheldthroughthecreditaccountof margintradingandsecuritieslendinginvestors;YeCaipeng,adomestic naturalperson,holds2,584,327sharesoftheCompany,ofwhich0 sharesareheldthroughtheordinarysecuritiesaccountand2,584,327 sharesareheldthroughthecreditaccountofmargintradingand securitieslendinginvestors.  
Participationofmarginsecuritiesloanbyshareholdersholdingmorethan5%ofthetotalshares,thetop10shareholdersandthe
top10shareholderswithnon-tradable-restrictedshares
□Applicable ?Notapplicable
Changesinshareholdingofthetop10shareholdersandthetop10shareholderswithnon-tradable-restrictedsharescomparedto
thepreviousperiodduetothesecuritieslendingorreturnofshareslentthroughmarginsecuritiesloan□Applicable ?Notapplicable
(II)TotalNumberofPreferredShareholdersandShareholdingsoftheTop10PreferredShareholders□Applicable ?Notapplicable
III.OtherSignificantEvents
?Applicable□Notapplicable

OverviewDateofdisclosureQueryindexontheinterimreportdisclosurewebsite
1. Guarantees involving holdingsubsidiaryJuly22,2026NoticeonthePerformanceofGuaranteeResponsibilitiesbyHoldingSubsidiary releasedonCNINFO(http://www.cninfo.com.cn/)
 September22,2026NoticeonthePerformanceofGuaranteeResponsibilitiesbyHoldingSubsidiary releasedonCNINFO(http://www.cninfo.com.cn/)
OverviewDateofdisclosureQueryindexontheinterimreportdisclosurewebsite
2.DeputyGeneral Manager is temporarily unable to performdutiesnormallydue tohealthreasonsAugust1,2026NoticeonDeputyGeneralManagerBeingTemporarilyUnabletoPerformDuties Normally Due to Health Reasons released on CNINFO (http://www.cninfo.com.cn/)
3.Addingmattersconcerning estimated daily operating related-party transactions of the company for the year 2026August27,2026NoticeonAddingMattersConcerningEstimatedDailyOperatingRelated-Party Transactions of the Company for the Year 2026 released on CNINFO (http://www.cninfo.com.cn/)
4. Reappointment of the auditingagencyin2026August27,2026NoticeontheResolutionofthe15thMeetingofthe8thBoardofDirectorsand NoticeontheReappointmentoftheAuditingAgencyin2026releasedonCNINFO (http://www.cninfo.com.cn/)
 September15,2026NoticeontheResolutionofthe2026SecondInterimShareholders'Meetingof ShenzhenSEGCo.,Ltd.releasedonCNINFO(http://www.cninfo.com.cn/)
5.Electionofthe9thBoard ofDirectorsSeptember16,2026NoticeontheResolutionofthe71stInterimMeetingofthe8thBoardofDirectors, NoticeontheElectionoftheBoardofDirectorsandNoticeonConveningthe2026 Third Interim Shareholders' Meeting of the Company released on CNINFO (http://www.cninfo.com.cn/)
IV.QuarterlyFinancialStatements
(I)FinancialStatements
1.ConsolidatedBalanceSheet
Preparedby:ShenzhenSEGCo.,Ltd.
September30,2026

ItemClosingbalanceOpeningbalance
Currentassets:  
Monetaryfunds758,001,501.17999,406,214.20
Settlementreserve  
Lendingfunds  
Financialassetsheldfortrading160,886,383.2236,549,783.32
Derivativefinancialassets  
Notesreceivable32,608,814.1410,839,495.95
Accountsreceivable395,496,039.47271,907,871.57
Accountsreceivablesfinancing280,600.00291,339.40
Prepayments19,382,052.787,273,231.47
Premiumsreceivable  
Reinsurancepremiumreceivable  
Reinsurancecontractreserves receivable  
Otherreceivables48,306,609.1347,869,100.42
Including:Interestreceivable  
Dividendsreceivable  
Financialassetspurchasedunder agreementstoresell  
Inventory1,185,804,487.601,336,342,465.80
Including:Dataresources  
Contractassets5,785,832.255,831,585.36
ItemClosingbalanceOpeningbalance
Assetsheldforsale  
Non-currentassetsduewithinoneyear40,000,000.00 
Othercurrentassets104,016,070.0399,450,369.96
Totalcurrentassets2,750,568,389.792,815,761,457.45
Non-currentassets:  
Loansandadvances  
Debtinvestments  
Otherdebtinvestments  
Long-termreceivables2,272,843.492,591,948.84
Long-termequityinvestments240,727,766.22246,210,689.01
Investmentsinotherequity instruments24,003,927.2526,309,755.61
Othernon-currentfinancialassets  
Investmentproperties786,964,418.11821,557,011.48
Fixedassets683,523,832.40654,462,382.18
Constructioninprogress24,069,331.0029,613,660.89
Productivebiologicalassets  
Oil&gasassets  
Right-of-useassets165,259,730.84174,038,898.19
Intangibleassets18,331,279.3518,306,798.53
Including:Dataresources  
Developmentexpenses  
Including:Dataresources  
Goodwill14,198,559.4314,198,559.43
Long-termdeferredexpenses32,057,965.5434,907,962.24
Deferredtaxassets84,980,355.7984,605,130.06
Othernon-currentassets11,575,536.2852,580,468.33
Totalnon-currentassets2,087,965,545.702,159,383,264.79
Totalassets4,838,533,935.494,975,144,722.24
Currentliabilities:  
Short-termloans32,951,972.6051,458,367.41
BorrowingsfromtheCentralBank  
Placementsfrombanksandother financialinstitutions  
Financialliabilitiesheldfortrading  
Derivativefinancialliabilities  
Notespayable3,600,000.00 
Accountspayable359,935,915.62400,337,681.40
Prepayments117,316,522.97158,758,649.47
Contractliabilities21,005,135.2518,948,944.68
Financialassetssoldunderagreements torepurchase  
Depositsfromcustomersand interbank  
Fundsfromsecuritiestradingagency  
Fundsfromsecuritiesunderwriting agency  
Employeebenefitspayable87,244,900.12116,190,999.08
ItemClosingbalanceOpeningbalance
Taxespayable173,784,227.70167,262,349.83
Otherpayables690,999,332.54735,230,192.24
Including:Interestpayable  
Dividendspayable16,617,565.3623,168,848.43
Servicechargesandcommissions payable  
Reinsurancepremiumspayables  
Liabilitiesheldforsale  
Non-currentliabilitiesduewithinone year95,707,350.8191,742,075.51
Othercurrentliabilities29,314,135.537,288,485.34
Totalcurrentliabilities1,611,859,493.141,747,217,744.96
Non-currentliabilities:  
Insurancecontractreserves  
Long-termloans559,259,601.56584,677,075.09
Bondspayable  
Including:Preferenceshares  
Perpetualbond  
Leaseliabilities152,345,993.95159,727,690.20
Long-termpayables58,017,775.3830,942,030.76
Long-termemployeebenefitspayable  
Provision  
Deferredincome654,307.03877,639.80
Deferredtaxliabilities519,186.296,266,194.20
Othernon-currentliabilities  
Totalnon-currentliabilities770,796,864.21782,490,630.05
Totalliabilities2,382,656,357.352,529,708,375.01
Owners'equity:  
Sharecapital1,231,200,672.001,231,200,672.00
Otherequityinstruments  
Including:Preferenceshares  
Perpetualbonds  
Capitalreserve121,999,072.11121,999,072.11
Less:Treasuryshares  
Othercomprehensiveincome-7,476,901.75-5,761,523.45
Specialreserve  
Surplusreserve222,177,760.75211,987,596.40
Generalriskreserve  
Retainedearnings481,437,543.63454,006,821.82
Totalequityattributabletoownersofthe parentcompany2,049,338,146.742,013,432,638.88
Equitiesofminorityshareholders406,539,431.40432,003,708.35
Totalowners'equity2,455,877,578.142,445,436,347.23
Totalliabilitiesandowners'equity4,838,533,935.494,975,144,722.24
LegalRepresentative:LiuQing HeadofAccountingwork:FengYan HeadofAccountingInstitution:ChenJian2.ConsolidatedIncomeStatementfromtheBeginningoftheYeartotheEndoftheReportingPeriodUnit:RMB/yuan

ItemAmountincurredinthecurrentperiodAmountincurredinthepreviousperiod
I.Totaloperatingincome1,198,474,474.011,259,576,933.62
Including:Operatingincome1,198,474,474.011,259,576,933.62
Interestincome  
Insurancepremiumsearned  
Servicechargeand commissionincome  
II.Totaloperatingcost1,073,647,131.641,099,214,900.03
Including:Operatingcost916,709,286.84934,787,609.09
Interestexpense  
Servicechargeand commissionexpense  
Surrendervalue  
Netbenefitpayments  
Netinsuranceliabilityreserves  
Policydividends  
Reinsuranceexpenses  
Taxesandsurcharges24,788,498.9724,476,244.69
Sellingexpenses17,661,277.9618,472,901.37
Administrativeexpenses71,288,794.4675,239,791.79
R&Dexpenses21,338,265.8021,115,163.82
Financeexpenses21,861,007.6125,123,189.27
Including:Interestfees27,125,115.7523,143,886.22
Interestincome5,951,108.814,821,675.67
Plus:Otherincome1,920,398.962,585,791.27
Returnoninvestment("-" indicatesloss)-5,075,946.45-13,080,893.66
Including:Returnon investmentinassociatesandjoint ventures-5,382,922.79-14,465,617.59
Incomefromthe derecognitionoffinancialassets measuredatamortizedcost  
Exchangegains("-"indicates loss)  
Gainsfromnetexposurehedging ("-"indicatesloss)  
Gainsfromchangesinfairvalue ("-"indicatesloss)469,292.80 
Creditimpairmentlosses("-" indicatesloss)1,416,011.99-1,749,262.10
Assetimpairmentlosses("-" indicatesloss) 92,794.99
Gainsfromdisposalofassets("-" indicatesloss)  
III.Operatingprofit("-"indicatesloss)123,557,099.67148,210,464.09
Plus:Non-operatingincome1,376,767.3126,197,730.67
Less:Non-operatingexpenses8,288,242.269,176,822.01
ItemAmountincurredinthecurrentperiodAmountincurredinthepreviousperiod
IV.Totalprofit("-"indicatestotalloss)116,645,624.72165,231,372.75
Less:Incometaxexpense48,460,741.7756,152,559.97
V.Netprofit("-"indicatesnetloss)68,184,882.95109,078,812.78
(I)Classifiedbybusinesscontinuity  
1.Netprofitfromcontinued businessoperations("-"indicatesnet loss)68,184,882.95109,078,812.78
2.Netprofitfromdiscontinued businessoperations("-"indicatesnet loss)  
(II)Classifiedbyattributionof ownership  
1.Netprofitattributableto shareholdersoftheparentcompany("-" indicatesnetloss)67,097,574.2498,082,973.84
2.Minorityshareholders’profits andlosses("-"indicatesnetloss)1,087,308.7110,995,838.94
VI.Netamountofothercomprehensive incomeaftertax-1,729,371.27-1,493,911.14
Totalothercomprehensiveafter-tax netincomeattributabletoownersofthe parentcompany-1,715,378.30-1,457,864.03
(I)Othercomprehensiveincome thatwillnotbereclassifiedtoprofitor loss-1,715,378.30-1,457,864.03
1.Changesofremeasurementof definedbenefitplans  
2.Othercomprehensiveincome thatcannotbereclassifiedintoprofitor lossunderequitymethod  
3.Changesinfairvalueofother equityinstrumentinvestments-1,715,378.30-1,457,864.03
4.Changesinfairvalueofcredit riskoftheenterprise  
5.Others  
(II)Othercomprehensiveincome reclassifiedintoprofitorloss  
1.Othercomprehensiveincome thatwillbereclassifiedintoprofitorloss underequitymethod  
2.Changesinfairvalueofother debtinvestments  
3.Financialassetsreclassified intoothercomprehensiveincome  
4.Creditimpairmentallowance forotherdebtinvestments  
5.Reserveofcashflowhedge  
6.Converteddifferenceinforeign currencyfinancialstatements  
7.Others  
Totalothercomprehensiveafter-tax netincomeattributabletominority shareholders-13,992.97-36,047.11
VII.Totalcomprehensiveincome66,455,511.68107,584,901.64
ItemAmountincurredinthecurrentperiodAmountincurredinthepreviousperiod
(I)Totalcomprehensiveincome attributabletoownersoftheparent company65,382,195.9496,625,109.81
(II)Totalcomprehensiveincome attributabletominorityshareholders1,073,315.7410,959,791.83
VIII.Earningspershare:  
(I)Basicearningspershare0.05450.0797
(II)Dilutedearningspershare0.05450.0797
Forbusinesscombinationsofthecurrentperiodundercommoncontrol,thenetprofitrealizedbythecombinedpartybeforethe(未完)
各版头条