[三季报]飞亚达B(200026):2026年三季度报告(英文版)

时间:2026年10月29日 19:37:49 中财网

原标题:飞亚达B:2026年三季度报告(英文版)

StockCode:000026,200026 StockAbbreviation:FIYTA,FIYTAB AnnouncementNo.:2026-045FIYTAPrecisionTechnologyCo.,Ltd.
2026ThirdQuarterReport
TheCompanyandallmembersoftheBoardofDirectorsguaranteethattheinformationdisclosedistrue, accurate,andcomplete,andcontainsnofalserecords,misleadingstatementsormaterialomissions.Importantnotice:
1.The BoardofDirectors,thedirectorsandtheseniormanagementguaranteethatthequarterly reportis true,accurateandcomplete,thatitcontainsnofalserecords,misleadingstatementsormaterialomissions,andbearindividualandjointandseverallegalliabilities.
2.ThepersoninchargeoftheCompany,thepersoninchargeofaccountingworkandthepersoninchargeoftheaccountingdepartment(accountingsupervisor)herebydeclarethatthefinancialinformationcontainedinthisquarterly
reportistrue,accurateandcomplete.
3.WhetherthethirdquarterfinancialaccountingreporthasbeenauditedNo
I.Keyfinancialdata
(I)Keyaccountingdataandfinancialindicators
WhethertheCompanyneedstomakeretrospectiveadjustmentstoorrestatetheaccountingdataofprioryearsYes
Reasonsforretrospectiveadjustmentorrestatement
Businesscombinationundercommoncontrol

 Reportin gperiodSameperiodoftheprevious year Increase/d ecreasein the reporting periodover thesame periodof the previous yearFromthe beginning oftheyear totheend ofthe reporting periodSameperiodofthe previousyearIncrease/d ecrease fromthe beginning oftheyear totheend ofthe reporting period overthe same periodof the previous year 
  Before After adjustment adjustmentAfter adjustment     
      Before adjustmentAfter adjustmentAfter adjustment
Operating revenue (RMB)949,629, 450.61890,827,959.9 01,002,014, 185.54-5.23%3,014,477, 817.452,674,959,8 97.132,999,501,7 81.340.50%
Netprofit attributableto shareholders ofthelisted company (RMB)27,242,5 76.4342,572,778.2850,088,70 3.25-45.61%149,574,7 89.25125,018,278 .31151,034,82 5.98-0.97%
Netprofit attributableto shareholders ofthelisted companyafter deducting non-recurring profitorloss (RMB)25,702,4 91.7641,360,520.6545,197,63 9.93-43.13%144,284,6 68.76119,737,782 .83140,727,00 2.682.53%
Netcash flowsfrom operating activities (RMB)————428,669,1 88.01373,922,398 .56310,658,59 9.5037.99%
Basic earningsper share (RMB/share)0.06710.10490.1234-45.62%0.36860.30830.3724-1.02%
Diluted earningsper share0.06710.10490.1234-45.62%0.36860.30830.3724-1.02%
(RMB/share)        
Weighted average returnon equity0.82%1.27%1.37%-0.55%4.12%3.68%4.09%0.03%
 EndofthereportingperiodEndofthepreviousyear Increase/decreaseatthe endofthereporting periodovertheendofthe previousyear    
  BeforeadjustmentAfteradjustmentAfteradjustment    
Totalassets (RMB)4,105,882,728.673,733,401,610.344,417,955,529.92-7.06%    
Owners' equity attributableto shareholders ofthelisted company (RMB)3,422,481,212.323,336,540,162.453,658,049,550.28-6.44%    
(II)Non-recurringprofitorlossitemsandamounts

ItemAmountforthereporting periodAmountfromthebeginningof theyeartotheendofthe reportingperiodDescription
Profitorlossondisposalofnon- currentassets(includingthewrite-off oftheprovisionforassetimpairment)1,210,105.691,706,014.74 
Governmentgrantsrecognizedin profitorlossforthecurrentperiod (excludingthosecloselyrelatedtothe Company'snormalbusiness operations,incompliancewithnational policies,enjoyedaccordingto prescribedstandardsandhavinga sustainedimpactontheCompany's profitorloss)203,573.102,203,734.13 
Profitorlossfromchangesinfair valueoffinancialassetsandfinancial liabilitiesheldbynon-financial enterprises,andprofitorlossfromthe disposalofsuchfinancialassetsand liabilities,otherthaneffectivehedging transactionsrelatedtotheCompany's normalbusinessoperations349,444.47744,001.69 
Reversalofimpairmentprovisionsfor receivablessubjecttoindividual impairmenttesting303,085.251,693,358.78 
Othernon-operatingincomeand expensesotherthantheaboveitems-70,547.29176,675.76 
Less:Incometaxeffect455,576.551,233,664.61 
Total1,540,084.675,290,120.49--
Detailsofotherprofitorlossitemscomplyingwiththedefinitionofnon-recurringprofitorloss:Notapplicable
Explanationofdefiningnon-recurringprofitorlossitemslistedinExplanatoryAnnouncementNo.1onInformationDisclosurebyCompaniesOfferingSecuritiestothePublic-Non-recurringProfitorLossasrecurringprofitorlossitems
Notapplicable
(III)Changesinandreasonsforkeyaccountingdataandfinancialindicators1.Consolidatedbalancesheetitems

ItemEndofthe reportingperiodEndoftheprevious yearPercentage changeReasonforchange
Notesreceivable17,156,652.6237,627,057.76-54.40%Primarilyduetoadecreaseincommercial acceptance bills received by the subsidiaries, which are classified as SMEs.
Receivables Financing4,426,942.7537,839,668.98-88.30%Primarily due to a decrease in banker's acceptance bills received by the subsidiaries, which are classified as SMEs.
Prepayments36,001,665.9212,785,995.55181.57%Mainlyduetoanincreaseinprepayments for procurement in the branded-watch business.
Othercurrentassets135,057,790.0566,565,336.86102.90%Mainlyduetoanincreaseinthebalance oftermdeposits.
Right-of-useassets125,960,659.3590,306,063.5339.48%Mainly due to an increase in leases of factorybuildingsandotherproperties.
Othernon-current assets55,422,476.575,757,347.81862.64%Mainly due to an increase in advance paymentsforequipment.
Notespayable1,025,959.0045,535,708.21-97.75%Mainlyduetoadecreaseinnotesissued tosmallandmedium-sizedenterprises.
Leaseliabilities69,926,376.8735,712,580.9395.80%Mainly due to an increase in leases of factorybuildingsandotherproperties.
Other comprehensive income11,610,159.0423,665,217.37-50.94%Mainly due to changes in translation differences of foreign currency financial statements.
2.Consolidatedincomestatementitemsfromthebeginningoftheyeartotheendofthereportingperiod
ItemAmountincurred inthecurrent periodAmountincurredin thepriorperiodPercentage changeReasonforchange
Researchand development expenses111,344,531.1180,097,065.5339.01%MainlyduetoanincreaseinR&Dinvestment.
Financial expenses5,944,405.248,908,032.97-33.27%Mainlyduetoadecreaseininterestexpenses andanincreaseinforeignexchangegains.
Credit impairment loss-5,527,882.24-16,085,047.5765.63%Mainlyduetoadecreaseinprovisionforbad debtsofreceivables.
Asset impairment loss--7,963,088.82100.00%Mainlyduetoadecreaseininventorylevels.
3.Consolidatedcashflowstatementitemsfromthebeginningoftheyeartotheendofthereportingperiod
ItemAmountincurred inthecurrent periodAmountincurredin thepriorperiodPercentage changeReasonforchange
Othercashreceivedrelatingto investingactivities29,533,557.11140,253,053.51-78.94%Mainlyduetotheimpactofterm depositbusiness.
Cashpaidtoacquireand constructfixedassets, intangibleassetsandother136,618,480.2855,434,730.50146.45%Mainlyduetoanincreasein investmentinnewbusinesses.
long-termassets    
Netcashpaidtoacquire subsidiariesandotherbusiness units324,790,400.00--Mainlyduetotheacquisitionof 100%equityinShaanxi ChangkongGearCo.,Ltd.
Othercashpaidrelatingto investingactivities100,645,176.73157,330,748.74-36.03%Mainlyduetotheimpactofterm depositbusiness.
Cashreceivedfromborrowings11,000,000.00140,000,000.00-92.14%Mainlyduetoadecreaseinbank borrowings.
Cashpaidtorepaydebts11,000,000.00120,000,000.00-90.83%Mainlyduetoadecreaseinbank borrowings.
Cashpaidforthedistributionof dividendsorprofitsorforthe paymentofinterest48,724,606.91166,118,961.77-70.67%Mainlyduetoadecreasein dividenddistribution.
II.Shareholderinformation
(I)Totalnumberofordinaryshareholders,numberofpreferredshareholderswithrestoredvotingrights,andshareholdingsofthetop10shareholders
Unit:share(s)

Totalnumberofordinary shareholdersattheendofthe reportingperiod27,642Totalnumberofpreferredshareholderswith restoredvotingrightsattheendofthereporting period(ifany)0   
Shareholdingsofthetop10shareholders(excludingshareslentthroughsecuritiesrefinancing)      
Nameof shareholderNatureof shareholderShareholding percentageNumberof sharesheldNumberof restricted sharesheldPledged,markedorfrozen status 
     Statusof sharesNumberof shares
Shentian Technology Holdings (Shenzhen) Co.,Ltd.State-owned legalperson40.17%162,977,3270Notapplicable0
#WuJilinDomestic naturalperson4.71%19,114,9240Notapplicable0
#Shenzhen QiantuPrivate Securities Fund Management Co.,Ltd.- Qiantu Tangxuanjia Private Securities Investment FundOthers0.99%4,005,4000Notapplicable0
BankofChina Limited- Huashang Selected ReturnMixed Securities Investment FundOthers0.82%3,333,4000Notapplicable0
#ShenzhenOthers0.76%3,096,9000Notapplicable0
QiantuPrivate Securities Fund Management Co.,Ltd.- Qiantu Wenwei Private Securities Investment Fund      
HongKong Securities Clearing Company LimitedOverseas legalperson0.68%2,774,7760Notapplicable0
China International Capital Corporation LimitedState-owned legalperson0.66%2,674,6400Notapplicable0
#ZhuRuiDomestic naturalperson0.59%2,392,8000Notapplicable0
#WangXingDomestic naturalperson0.55%2,250,2000Notapplicable0
#CaoFeifeiDomestic naturalperson0.53%2,151,5000Notapplicable0
Shareholdingsofthetop10holdersofunrestrictedshares(excludingshareslentthroughrefinancingandshares lockedbyseniormanagement)      
NameofshareholderNumberofunrestrictedsharesheldTypeandnumberofshares    
  Typeof sharesNumberof shares   
ShentianTechnologyHoldings (Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd.162,977,327RMBordinary shares162,977,327   
#WuJilin19,114,924RMBordinary shares19,114,924   
#ShenzhenQiantuPrivate SecuritiesFundManagement Co.,Ltd.-QiantuTangxuanjia PrivateSecuritiesInvestment Fund4,005,400RMBordinary shares4,005,400   
BankofChinaLimited- HuashangSelectedReturn MixedSecuritiesInvestment Fund3,333,400RMBordinary shares3,333,400   
#ShenzhenQiantuPrivate SecuritiesFundManagement Co.,Ltd.-QiantuWenwei PrivateSecuritiesInvestment Fund3,096,900RMBordinary shares3,096,900   
HongKongSecuritiesClearing CompanyLimited2,774,776RMBordinary shares2,774,776   
ChinaInternationalCapital CorporationLimited2,674,640RMBordinary shares2,674,640   
#ZhuRui2,392,800RMBordinary shares2,392,800   
#WangXing2,250,200RMBordinary2,250,200   

  shares 
#CaoFeifei2,151,500RMBordinary shares2,151,500
Explanationonrelated-partyrelationshipsor actinginconcertoftheaboveshareholdersTheCompanyisunawarewhethertherearerelatedparty relationshipsamongtheabove10shareholdersorwhetherthey arepersonsactinginconcert.  
Explanationonthetop10shareholders' participationinmargintradingandsecurities lending(ifany)1. In addition to holding 3,957,502 shares through a regular securitiesaccount,WuJilin,ashareholderoftheCompany,also held15,157,422sharesthroughaclientcredittradingcollateral securities account of China CICC Wealth Securities Company Limited,holdingatotalof19,114,924shares. 2. In addition to holding 2,893,600 shares through a regular securities account, Shenzhen Qiantu Private Securities Fund Management Co., Ltd. - Qiantu Tangxuanjia Private Securities Investment Fund, a shareholder of the Company, also held 1,111,800 shares through a client credit trading collateral securities account of Minmetals Securities Co., Ltd., holding a totalof4,005,400shares. 3. Shenzhen Qiantu Private Securities Fund Management Co., Ltd. - Qiantu Wenwei Private Securities Investment Fund, a shareholderof theCompany, held3,096,900 shares througha client credit trading collateral securities account of Minmetals SecuritiesCo.,Ltd. 4.Inadditiontoholding2,600sharesthrougharegularsecurities account, Zhu Rui, a shareholder of the Company, also held 2,390,200 shares through a client credit trading collateral securitiesaccountofFirstCapitalSecuritiesCo.,Ltd.,holdinga totalof2,392,800shares. 5. In addition to holding 1,858,800 shares through a regular securitiesaccount,WangXing,ashareholderoftheCompany, alsoheld391,400sharesthroughaclientcredittradingcollateral securities account of China Merchants Securities Co., Ltd., holdingatotalof2,250,200shares. 6. Cao Feifei, a shareholder of the Company, held 2,151,500 sharesthroughaclientcredittradingcollateralsecuritiesaccount ofTianfengSecuritiesCo.,Ltd.  
Participationofshareholdersholding5%ormoreshares,thetop10shareholders,andthetop10shareholdersofunrestrictedtradablesharesinsecuritiesrefinancinglending
Notapplicable
Changesinthetop10shareholdersandthetop10shareholdersofunrestrictedtradablesharescomparedtothepreviousperiodduetosecuritiesrefinancinglending/return
Notapplicable
(II)TotalnumberofpreferredshareholdersoftheCompanyandshareholdingsofthetop10preferredshareholders
Notapplicable
III.Otherimportantmatters
I.Equityacquisitionandrelatedpartytransaction
Asdeliberatedandapprovedatthe16thmeetingofthe11thBoardofDirectorsandthe2025AnnualGeneralMeeting of the Company, the Company decided to acquire 100% equity of Shaanxi Changkong Gear Co., Ltd.
(hereinafterreferredtoas"ChangkongGear")jointlyheldbyrelatedpartiesHanzhongHanhangElectromechanicalCo., Ltd. and Aviation Industry Corporation of China, Ltd. for RMB324,790,400. For details, please refer to the
"AnnouncementonResolutionsofthe16thMeetingofthe11thBoardofDirectors(2026-016)","AnnouncementontheProposedAcquisitionof100%EquityofShaanxiChangkongGearCo.,Ltd.andRelatedPartyTransaction(2026-017)", and "Announcement on Resolutions of the 2025 Annual General Meeting (2026-024)" disclosed by the
CompanyonCNINFOonApril30,2026andMay21,2026,respectively.
OnJuly14,2026,theCompanycompletedtheacquisitionof100%equityofChangkongGear,andChangkongGear became a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company and was included in the scope of the Company'sconsolidatedfinancialstatementsinaccordancewithrelevantaccountingstandards.Fordetails,pleaserefertothe
"AnnouncementontheCompletionofRegistrationofIndustrialandCommercialChangesfortheAcquisitionof100%EquityofShaanxiChangkongGearCo.,Ltd.andRelatedPartyTransaction(2026-033)"disclosedbytheCompanyonCNINFOonJuly15,2026.
IV.Quarterlyfinancialstatements
(I)Financialstatements
1.Consolidatedbalancesheet
Preparedby:FIYTAPrecisionTechnologyCo.,Ltd.

ItemClosingbalanceOpeningbalance
Currentassets:  
Cashandbankbalances496,840,328.32723,038,033.20
Settlementreserve  
Placementswithbanksandother financialinstitutions  
Financialassetsheldfortrading  
Derivativefinancialassets  
Notesreceivable17,156,652.6237,627,057.76
Accountsreceivable580,895,809.51477,936,107.87
Receivablesfinancing4,426,942.7537,839,668.98
Prepayments36,001,665.9212,785,995.55
Premiumsreceivable  
Reinsurancereceivables  
Reinsurancecontractreserves receivable  
Otherreceivables60,374,973.6951,456,674.72
Including:Interestreceivable  
Dividendsreceivable  
Financialassetspurchasedunder resaleagreements  
Inventories1,553,202,081.341,871,791,949.37
Including:Dataresources  
Contractassets  
Assetsheldforsale  
Non-currentassetsduewithinone year  
Othercurrentassets135,057,790.0566,565,336.86
Totalcurrentassets2,883,956,244.203,279,040,824.31
Non-currentassets:  
Loansandadvances  
Debtinvestments  
Otherdebtinvestments  
Long-termreceivables  
Long-termequityinvestments46,672,153.6046,436,556.86
Otherequityinstrument investments  
Othernon-currentfinancialassets  
Investmentproperty306,835,191.58317,426,570.38
Fixedassets464,260,534.27458,064,198.09
Constructioninprogress8,582,179.431,392,035.40
Productivebiologicalassets  
Oilandgasassets  
Right-of-useassets125,960,659.3590,306,063.53
Intangibleassets31,230,298.8031,720,744.04
Including:Dataresources  
Developmentexpenditures  
Including:Dataresources  
Goodwill  
Long-termprepaidexpenses72,631,903.0889,174,269.50
Deferredincometaxassets110,331,087.7998,636,920.00
Othernon-currentassets55,422,476.575,757,347.81
Totalnon-currentassets1,221,926,484.471,138,914,705.61
Totalassets4,105,882,728.674,417,955,529.92
Currentliabilities:  
Short-termborrowings  
Borrowingsfromthecentralbank  
Placementsfrombanksandother financialinstitutions  
Financialliabilitiesheldfortrading  
Derivativefinancialliabilities  
Notespayable1,025,959.0045,535,708.21
Accountspayable248,189,394.00329,712,093.72
Receiptsinadvance7,020,179.6111,368,005.63
Contractliabilities24,502,395.7519,395,662.23
Financialassetssoldunder repurchaseagreements  
Depositsfromcustomersand interbankplacements  
Customerbrokeragedeposits  
Securitiesunderwritingdeposits  
Employeebenefitspayable86,244,475.9588,971,788.97
Taxespayable43,509,144.4747,172,094.25
Otherpayables128,064,153.61102,701,518.86
Including:Interestpayable  
Dividendspayable  
Feesandcommissionspayable  
Reinsurancepayables  
Liabilitiesheldforsale  
Non-currentliabilitiesduewithin oneyear59,068,966.2558,554,377.21
Othercurrentliabilities3,747,290.325,956,999.84
Totalcurrentliabilities601,371,958.96709,368,248.92
Non-currentliabilities:  
Insurancecontractreserves  
Long-termborrowings  
Bondspayable  
Including:Preferredshares  
Perpetualbonds  
Leaseliabilities69,926,376.8735,712,580.93
Long-termpayables444,605.69444,605.69
Long-termemployeebenefits payable9,057,955.5610,230,302.73
Provisions  
Deferredincome  
Deferredincometaxliabilities2,600,619.274,150,241.37
Othernon-currentliabilities  
Totalnon-currentliabilities82,029,557.3950,537,730.72
Totalliabilities683,401,516.35759,905,979.64
Owners'equity:  
Sharecapital405,764,007.00405,764,007.00
Otherequityinstruments  
Including:Preferredshares  
Perpetualbonds  
Capitalreserve791,059,171.461,115,849,571.46
Less:Treasuryshares  
Othercomprehensiveincome11,610,159.0423,665,217.37
Specialreserve7,763,610.997,369,599.03
Surplusreserve275,010,401.50275,010,401.50
Generalriskreserve  
Undistributedprofits1,931,273,862.331,830,390,753.92
Totalowners'equityattributableto theparentcompany3,422,481,212.323,658,049,550.28
Minorityinterests  
Totalowners'equity3,422,481,212.323,658,049,550.28
Totalliabilitiesandowners'equity4,105,882,728.674,417,955,529.92
Legalrepresentative:ZhouJinqun Personinchargeofaccountingwork:HuangKai Personinchargeoftheaccountingdepartment:JiangHaiming
2.Consolidatedincomestatementfromthebeginningoftheyeartotheendofthereportingperiod
Unit:RMB

ItemAmountincurredinthecurrentperiodAmountincurredinthepriorperiod
I.Totaloperatingrevenue3,014,477,817.452,999,501,781.34
Including:Operatingrevenue3,014,477,817.452,999,501,781.34
Interestincome  
Premiumsearned  
Feeandcommission income  
II.Totaloperatingcosts2,826,221,809.512,790,690,717.88
Including:Operatingcosts1,953,959,299.241,926,384,448.58
Interestexpense  
Feeandcommission expenses  
Surrenders  
Netclaimspaid  
Netappropriationof insurancecontractreserves  
Policyholderdividend expenses  
Reinsuranceexpenses  
Taxesandsurcharges30,200,346.8727,557,404.03
Sellingexpenses541,654,585.41597,920,258.70
Administrativeexpenses183,118,641.64149,823,508.07
Researchanddevelopment expenses111,344,531.1180,097,065.53
Financialexpenses5,944,405.248,908,032.97
Including:Interest expense2,682,941.963,894,213.61
Interestincome3,478,265.223,674,233.82
Add:Otherincome4,752,699.6311,849,725.45
Investmentincome(lossesare indicatedbyaminussign)-2,021,162.78-6,143,548.06
Including:Investment incomefromassociatesandjoint ventures235,596.74494,545.14
Gainson derecognitionoffinancialassets measuredatamortizedcost  
Exchangegains(lossesare indicatedbyaminussign)  
Netexposurehedginggains (lossesareindicatedbyaminus sign)  
Gainsonchangesinfairvalue (lossesareindicatedbyaminus sign)  
Creditimpairmentloss(losses areindicatedbyaminussign)-5,527,882.24-16,085,047.57
Assetimpairmentloss(losses areindicatedbyaminussign) -7,963,088.82
Gainsonassetdisposal (lossesareindicatedbyaminus sign)1,706,014.74-318,630.07
III.Operatingprofit(lossesare indicatedbyaminussign)187,165,677.29190,150,474.39
Add:Non-operatingincome906,458.851,870,770.29
Less:Non-operatingexpenses729,783.091,418,591.46
IV.Totalprofit(totallossesare indicatedbyaminussign)187,342,353.05190,602,653.22
Less:Incometaxexpense37,767,563.8039,567,827.24
V.Netprofit(netlossesareindicated byaminussign)149,574,789.25151,034,825.98
(I)Classifiedbycontinuing operations  
1.Netprofitfromcontinuing operations(netlossesareindicated byaminussign)149,574,789.25151,034,825.98
2.Netprofitfromdiscontinued operations(netlossesareindicated byaminussign)  
(II)Classifiedbyownership  
1.Netprofitattributableto shareholdersoftheparentcompany (netlossesareindicatedbyaminus sign)149,574,789.25151,034,825.98
2.Netprofitattributableto minorityshareholders(netlossesare indicatedbyaminussign)  
VI.Netothercomprehensiveincome aftertax-12,055,058.3310,490,518.80
Netothercomprehensiveincome aftertaxattributabletoownersofthe parentcompany-12,055,058.3310,490,518.80
(I)Othercomprehensiveincome thatcannotbereclassifiedintoprofit orloss  
1.Changesinremeasurement ofdefinedbenefitplans  
2.Othercomprehensive incomethatcannotbetransferredto profitorlossundertheequitymethod  
3.Changesinfairvalueof otherequityinstrumentinvestments  
4.Changesinfairvalueof enterprise'sowncreditrisk  
5.Others  
(II)Othercomprehensiveincome thatwillbereclassifiedintoprofitor loss-12,055,058.3310,490,518.80
1.Othercomprehensive incomethatcanbetransferredto profitorlossundertheequitymethod  
2.Changesinfairvalueof otherdebtinvestments  
3.Amountoffinancialassets reclassifiedintoothercomprehensive income  
4.Provisionforcredit impairmentofotherdebtinvestments  
5.Cashflowhedgereserve  
6.Translationdifferencesof foreigncurrencyfinancialstatements-12,055,058.3310,490,518.80
7.Other  
Netothercomprehensiveincome aftertaxattributabletominority shareholders  
VII.Totalcomprehensiveincome137,519,730.92161,525,344.78
(I)Totalcomprehensiveincome attributabletoownersoftheparent company137,519,730.92161,525,344.78
(II)Totalcomprehensiveincome attributabletominorityshareholders  
VIII.Earningspershare:  
(I)Basicearningspershare0.36860.3724
(II)Dilutedearningspershare0.36860.3724
Forbusinesscombinationsundercommoncontroloccurringinthecurrentperiod,?thenetprofitrealizedbythecombinedentitybeforethecombination(January–July2026)wasRMB24,438,841.53;thenetprofitrealizedinthecurrentperiod(January–September2026)wasRMB37,084,787.89;andthenetprofitrealizedbythecombinedentityinthecomparativeperiod(January–September2025)wasRMB26,016,547.67.Legalrepresentative:ZhouJinqun Personinchargeofaccountingwork:HuangKai Personinchargeoftheaccountingdepartment:JiangHaiming(未完)
各版头条